Pertandingan sepak bola pada »11/08/2018

Gambaran umum pertandingan sepak bola untuk 11/08/2018



. .
FIFA> Klub Persahabatan 2018> Minggu FIFA>Minggu Klub Persahabatan 2018> Minggu' border = '0' />
11:00 Ajax muda - SC Cambuur 1: 2 (0: 1)
13.15 Sarawak FA - Perth Glory 1: 7 (0: 4)
13:30 Oranye Putih - FC Dordrecht 1: 5 (0: 2)
13:30 Werder Bremen - Villarreal CF 2: 3 (1: 0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - Athletic Bilbao 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SD Eibar 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Espanyol Barcelona 1: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Real Valladolid 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 - ACF Fiorentina 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - Masyarakat nyata 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 CD Alaves - SD Huesca 1: 2 (0: 1)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SSC Napoli 3: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Vigo Celtic - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:00 CD Leganés - Vallecano Ray 2: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Antar 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Angkat UD - Real Zaragoza 4: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) pso
20:00 Real Madrid - AC Milan 3: 1 (2: 1)
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Valencia CF 0: 3 (0: 2)
FIFA> U17 Friendlies 2018> Agustus FIFA>Agustus Persahabatan U17 2018> Agustus' border = '0' />
11:00 Irlandia Utara - Cina 3: 1 (2: 0)
11:00 Kepulauan Faroe - Swedia 0: 3 (0: 2)
11:00 Denmark - Norway 3: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 Rwanda - Sudan 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 Islandia - Finlandia 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Tanzania - Burundi 2: 1 (2: 1)
FIFA> U16 Friendlies 2018> Agustus FIFA>Agustus Persahabatan U16 2018> Agustus' border = '0' />
09:30 Myanmar - Malaysia 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Indonesia - Thailand 4: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
Aljazair> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore Medea Olimpiade - MO Béjaïa 2: 4 (0: 1)
jam lima sore CR Bélouizdad - SEBAGAI Aïn M'lila 0: 3 Desember.
19:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 ES Setif - USM Bel Abbes 3: 0 (1: 0)
9:00 malam MC Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1: 1 (0: 1)
Argentina> Divisi Pertama 2018/2019  Argentina> Divisi Pertama 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:00 Harimau - San Lorenzo 2: 2 (2: 2)
17:15 Senam La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Persatuan Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1: 0 (0: 0)
21:45 Perlindungan Paraná - Colon of Santa Fe 0: 0 (0: 0)
Armenia> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Armenia> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants 1: 0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 1: 2
Australia> NPL Victoria 2018  Australia> NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens 1: 2 (0: 0)
06:00 Northcote City FC - Singa FC Bulleen 2: 4 (1: 3)
10:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 0: 2 (0: 1)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2018  Australia> NPL Queensland 2018>' border = '0' />
09:00 Penyerang Brisbane - Olympic FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
09:30 Cairns FC - Lions FC 0: 6 (0: 2)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Kebanggaan Barat 1: 5 (1: 1)
10:00 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders United 3: 2 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix 3: 2 (2: 1)
05:30 Lambton jaffas - Maitland FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2018  Australia> NPL Australia Barat 2018>' border = '0' />
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Armadale SC 3: 1 (1: 0)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena 0: 3 (0: 2)
08:00 Balcatta FC - ECU Joondalup 1: 2 (0: 1)
08:00 AFC Subiaco - Forrestfield United 2: 1 (1: 1)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Joondalup United 5: 0 (2: 0)
08:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 2: 1 (1: 1)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC 2: 2 (2: 0)
Australia> Final NPL Australia Selatan 2018> Final Penyisihan  Australia>Elimination Final NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Elimination Final' border = '0' />
06:00 MetroStars SC - Olimpiade Adelaide 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United (Y) 1: 3 (0: 3)
Australia> Final NPL Australia Selatan 2018> Semi Final  Australia>Semi-Final Final NPL Australia Selatan 2018> Semi-Final' border = '0' />
09:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018>' border = '0' />
08:00 Badak Riverina - Woden Weston FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 Prajurit Olympia FC - Launceston City FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
07:30 Rangers Utara - Clarence United 3: 0 (2: 0)
Austria> Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria> Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 RB Salzburg - Austria Wina 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg 4: 2 (3: 1)
Austria> 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria> 2. Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:00 WSG Wattens - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1: 1 (0: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Stadlau - FCM Traiskirchen 1: 1 (0: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga pertengahan 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga pertengahan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3: 1 (2: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Barat (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2: 1 (2: 0)
jam lima sore FC Langenegg - SV Seekirchen 1: 2 (1: 0)
Azerbaijan> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Azerbaijan> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore Sumgayit FK - Neftchi PFK 0: 2 (0: 1)
Belarusia> Kubok 2018/2019> Babak 16 Besar  Belarus>Babak 16 Kubok 2018/2019> Babak 16 Besar' border = '0' />
15:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Smolevichy-STI 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Belgia> Kelas satu A 2018/2019  Belgium> Kelas A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore Gabus standar - Cercle Bruges 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem - SEBAGAI Eupen 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belgia> Eerste Klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgium> Kelas B 2018/2019 Periode 1>' border = '0' />
16:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:30 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize 2: 2 (0: 1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:30 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2: 2 (2: 0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brasil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Ceará - CE - Athletico Paranaense 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Bahia - BA - Amerika - MG 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brasil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 Boa Esporte - MG - Londrina - PR 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Coritiba FC - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Guarani - SP - Kekuatan 2: 3 (2: 0)
20:30 São Bento - SP - Brazil de Pelotas - RS 1: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 Criciuma - SC - Atlético Goianiense 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 CR Brasil - AL - Barat - SP 0: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Pemuda - RS - Figueirense - SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:45 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Kanada> Liga Sepak Bola 2018  Canada> Liga Sepakbola 2018>' border = '0' />
01:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Vorkuta 1: 5
Chili> Divisi Pertama 2018  Chile> Divisi Pertama 2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Everton - Universitas Concepcion 1: 0 (0: 0)
jam lima sore Orang Palestina - Olahraga Temuco 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Union La Calera - Universitas Katolik 2: 2 (1: 0)
22:30 Uni Spanyol - Universitas Chili 1: 4 (1: 3)
Tiongkok> Liga Super 2018  China> Liga Super 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 3: 2 (1: 2)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 0 (0: 0)
Tiongkok> League One 2018  China> League One 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Transendensi Dalian - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 2 (0: 2)
12:30 Harapan - Beijing BG 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Mata Air Lava Heilongjiang - Wuhan Zall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Huanghai 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Yanbian FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen FC 1: 4 (0: 3)
Kolombia> Penutupan A 2018 Pertama  Colombia> Penutupan A 2018 Pertama>' border = '0' />
01:45 Tolima Olahraga - Jaguar dari Cordoba 2: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 Leones FC - Athletic Bucaramanga 0: 1 (0: 1)
22:00 Elang Emas Rionegro - Boyacá Chicó 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kroasia> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:30 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zapresic 2: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1: 0 (0: 0)
Republik Ceko> Liga sepak bola pertama 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. liga sepak bola 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Prague 4: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 4: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 1: 0 (0: 0)
Republik Ceko> Liga sepak bola ke-2 2018/2019  Czech Republic> Liga sepak bola ke-2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
09.15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Praha 1: 2 (1: 2)
09.15 MFK Chrudim - 1. SC Znojmo 4: 1 (1: 1)
Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Hobro I. - Odense BK 3: 2 (3: 0)
Denmark> Pool Divisi ke-2 1 2018/2019  Denmark> Kumpulan Divisi ke-2 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Skive I. 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 IGF lebih aneh - Kjellerup IF 3: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand IF 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Vejgaard BK 3: 0 (2: 0)
Denmark> Pool Divisi 2 2 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Kumpulan Divisi 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:00 Skovshoved IF - B.93 Kopenhagen 1: 2 (1: 0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hellerup I. 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 4: 3 (1: 3)
Denmark> Liga Remaja Putra U19 2018/2019  Denmark> Pemuda U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg JIKA 2: 2 (1: 0)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 3: 1 (2: 1)
Denmark> Divisi Pemuda U19 Putra 2018/2019  Denmark> Divisi Remaja Putra U19 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Thisted 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:15 Næstved BK - HB Køge 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:30 Hellerup I. - Holbæk B&I 1: 0 (1: 0)
Denmark> Divisi Pemuda B U17 Putra 2018/2019  Denmark> Divisi Pemuda B U17 Putra 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hellerup I. - Holbæk B&I 8: 1 (4: 0)
12:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 0: 3 (0: 0)
12:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0: 5 (0: 2)
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Thisted 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 4: 2 (1: 1)
Ekuador> Tahap Kedua Serie A 2018  Ecuador> Serie A 2018 Tahap Kedua>' border = '0' />
02:00 Teknisi universitas - Nasional 1: 3 (0: 3)
21:30 Universitas Katolik - Macara 0: 1 (0: 1)
El Salvador> Pembukaan Divisi Pertama 2018/2019  El Salvador> Divisi Pertama Apertura 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:30 Burung rajawali - Kota Limeño 1: 1 (1: 1)
Inggris> Liga Premier 2018/2019  England> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Kota Cardiff 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Kota Huddersfield - Chelsea FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
Inggris> Kejuaraan 2018/2019  England> Kejuaraan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic 3: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Kota Bristol 2: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Kota Birmingham 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Kota Norwich - West Bromwich Albion 3: 4 (1: 1)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Membaca FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield United 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Kota Ipswich 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Stoke City - Brentford FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Swansea City - Preston North End 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Derby County - Leeds United 1: 4 (1: 2)
Inggris> League One 2018/2019  England> League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Kota Bradford - Barnsley FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Kota Shrewsbury 2: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Kota Luton - AFC Sunderland 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Oxford United - Kota Fleetwood 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 1: 4 (1: 3)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Inggris> Liga Dua 2018/2019  England> Liga Dua 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Cambridge United - Notts County 3: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Kota Northampton 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Kota Crawley - Stevenage FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Kota Swindon 4: 1 (2: 1)
15:00 Kota Macclesfield - Kota Grimsby 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mengubur FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Kota Exeter 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Kota Cheltenham 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Kota Yeovil - Kota Mansfield 2: 2 (2: 2)
Inggris> Liga Nasional 2018/2019  England> Liga Nasional 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:35 AFC Wrexham - Boreham Wood 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Kota Harrogate 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Braintree Town 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Kota Halifax - Maidstone United 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - AFC Fylde 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Kota Aldershot 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Sutton United - Kota Salford 2: 1 (1: 1)
Inggris> Liga Nasional Utara 2018/2019  England> Liga Nasional Utara 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Blyth Spartan - Chester FC 8: 1
15:00 Kota Brackley - Darlington FC 2: 4
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC 0: 1
15:00 Serikat Manchester - Boston United 0: 3
15:00 Guiseley AFC - AFC Telford United 1: 1
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Ashton United 3: 3
15:00 Leamington - Bradford Park Avenue 4: 2
15:00 Borough Nuneaton - Chorley FC 0: 1
15:00 Southport FC - Stockport County 0: 1
15:00 Kota Spennymoor - Altrincham FC 4: 4
15:00 Kota York - Kota Alfreton 1: 2
Inggris> Liga Nasional Selatan 2018/2019  England> Liga Nasional Selatan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kota Billericay - Wealdstone FC 1: 0
15:00 Kota Chippenham - Welling United FC 1: 4
15:00 Dartford FC - Kota Hemel Hempstead 0: 0
15:00 Dusun Dulwich - Concord Rangers 0: 1
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Kota Truro 2: 2
15:00 Kota Gloucester - Kota Slough 1: 2
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Bath City 0: 1
15:00 Kota Hungerford - Chelmsford City 0: 6
15:00 Torquay United - East Thurrock United 2: 0
15:00 AFC Weston-super-Mare - Kota St. Albans 2: 3
15:00 Woking FC - Kota Oxford 3: 2
Inggris> Divisi Liga Utama U-23. 1 2018/2019  England> Divisi Liga Utama U23. 1 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 Manchester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 6: 5 (2: 3)
Inggris> Divisi Liga Utama U-23. 2 2018/2019  England> Divisi Liga Utama U23. 2 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 Membaca FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2: 2 (2: 2)
Inggris> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Utara  England> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Utara>' border = '0' />
11:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 3: 2 (1: 0)
11:00 AFC Sunderland - Liverpool FC 1: 6 (0: 3)
Inggris> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Selatan  England> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Selatan>' border = '0' />
11:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
Inggris> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Utara  England> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Utara>' border = '0' />
11:30 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3: 2 (3: 1)
Inggris> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Selatan  England> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Selatan>' border = '0' />
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 6: 4 (3: 3)
12:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 4: 2 (2: 0)
12:00 kota Leicester - Membaca FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Kota Norwich - West Ham United 1: 4 (0: 1)
Inggris> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Utara  England> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Utara>' border = '0' />
12:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 6: 0 (2: 0)
Inggris> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Selatan  England> Liga Primer U18 2018/2019 Selatan>' border = '0' />
13:00 Fulham FC - Swansea City 1: 1 (1: 0)
Inggris> Aliansi Pemuda U18 2018/2019 Divisi Timur Laut  England> Aliansi Pemuda U18 2018/2019 Divisi Timur Laut>' border = '0' />
10:30 Notts County - Rotherham United 3: 1
11:00 Kota Huddersfield (U17) - Doncaster Rovers 1: 1
11:30 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United 3: 1
Estonia> Liga Champions 2018  Estonia> Liga Champions 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Trans Narva 6: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 JK Tammeka - Masa depan Viljandi 1: 0 (1: 0)
Finlandia> Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0: 2 (0: 1)
Finlandia> Ykkönen 2018  Finland> Nomor satu 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Tahun FF - KTP 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Helsinki IFK 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - JJK Jyväskylä 0: 1 (0: 1)
Prancis> Ligue 1 2018/2019  France> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:00 Angers SCO - Olympic Nimes 3: 4 (1: 1)
19:00 Lille OSC - Stadion Rennes 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 OGC Bagus - Stadion Reims 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 AS Saint-Etienne - EA Guingamp 2: 1 (1: 0)
Prancis> Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2: 3 (1: 0)
Prancis> Nasional 2018/2019  France> Nasional 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Concarneau AS - USL Dunkirk 2: 1 (0: 0)
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia> Liga Erovnuli 2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1: 3 (0: 2)
Jerman> Bundesliga ke-2 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden 2: 1 (2: 0)
Jerman> 3. Liga 2018/2019  Germany> 3. Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Braunschweig 3: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Cologne 1: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 Jumlah pemilih Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1: 1 (0: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 FC Oberlausitz - VSG Altglienicke 3: 1 (1: 1)
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Berlin AK 07 0: 3 (0: 1)
12:30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4: 0 (4: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Barat 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Barat 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Wuppertal SV - SV Lippstadt 08 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Makanan merah dan putih 1: 4 (1: 1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 1. FC Cologne II - TV Herkenrath 3: 3 (2: 1)
Jerman> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Cacing Wormatia 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1: 0 (1: 0)
Jerman> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 3: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1: 1 (1: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Aubstadt 2: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Pasir 2: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger FV 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Vach 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Gebenbach 2: 5 (2: 2)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3: 1 (1: 1)
Jerman> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Pullach 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - Jahn Regensburg II 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 TSV Noerdlingen - Turkgucu-Ataspor München 0: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - Huenfeld SV 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Kota SG Barok di Fulda-Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Ederbergland 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Kassel 0: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn 3: 1 (1: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Stuttgart Kickers - FC Nöttingen 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Normannia Gmuend - Goeppinger SV 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 SV Linx - SV Spielberg 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Bahlinger SC 0: 7 (0: 5)
Jerman> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf 2: 2 (1: 2)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3: 0 (2: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Wismut Gera 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Jerman> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 TSV Emmelshausen - Hassia Bingen 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Trier 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Koblenz 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Röchling Völklingen 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II 1: 4 (1: 2)
Jerman> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2018/2019  Germany> Liga Schleswig-Holstein 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 dibatalkan.
13:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - TSB Flensburg 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Tubuh TSV - Jumlah pemilih Flensburg 08 II 3: 2 (2: 0)
Jerman> Youth Bundesliga Utara / Timur Laut 2018/2019  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresden 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1: 3 (1: 0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 0: 3 (0: 3)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 0: 0 (0: 0)
Jerman> Youth Bundesliga Barat 2018/2019  Germany> Bundesliga Pemuda Barat 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2: 1 (2: 1)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 1. FC Cologne - Prussia Munster 2: 1 (0: 1)
Jerman> Youth Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Selatan / Barat Daya 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 0: 5 (0: 2)
10:00 Sc freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgart Kickers 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 3: 5 (2: 2)
Jerman> Pemuda B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019  Germany> Pemuda B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 1: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 Energi Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 4 (0: 2)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover 96 1: 3 (0: 1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - TeBe Berlin 2: 1 (2: 0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1: 3 (0: 2)
Jerman> Pemuda B Bundesliga Barat 2018/2019  Germany> Pemuda B Bundesliga Barat 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Makanan merah dan putih 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 3: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Prussia Munster - 1. FC Cologne 0: 2 (0: 1)
Jerman> Pemuda B Bundesliga Selatan / Barat Daya 2018/2019  Germany> Pemuda B Bundesliga Selatan / Barat Daya 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 2: 3 (2: 0)
10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 2 (1: 0)
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 2 (0: 1)
10:00 Bayern Munich - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3: 1 (1: 0)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 7: 0 (4: 0)
Guatemala> Liga Nasional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala> Liga Nasional Apertura 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Petapa 2: 2 (0: 2)
Honduras> Liga Nasional Apertura 2018/2019  Honduras> Liga Nasional Apertura 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
22:00 Maraton - Olympia 1: 1
Hongaria> NB I 2018/2019  Hungary> NB I 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Kisvárda FC - Ferencváros TC 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:30 Kemajuan di Szombathely - Puskás FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 MTK Budapest - VTK Diósgyőr 1: 0 (0: 0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> Liga 1 2018>' border = '0' />
09:30 Sriwijaya FC - Madura United FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 2: 2 (0: 0)
12:30 PS-STRIP - Persipura Jayapura 1: 0 (1: 0)
Irlandia> Piala FAI 2018> 1. Babak  Ireland>1. Round FAI Cup 2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
15:00 Kota Skerries - Waterford FC 1: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 Dublin Bus FC - Peternakan CIE 0: 1 (0: 0)
jam lima sore Blarney United - Kota Derry 2:12 (0: 7)
jam lima sore Kota Universitas Maynooth - Leeds 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Newmarket Celtic - Cabinteely FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 North End United - Galway United 0: 4 (0: 4)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Kota Longford 0: 1 (0: 0)
Israel> Piala Toto Al 2018/2019> Grup A  Israel>Grup A Piala Toto Al 2018/2019> Grup A' border = '0' />
18:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi kiryat shmona 0: 2
Israel> Piala Toto Per 2018/2019> Grup B.  Israel>Grup B Piala Toto Al 2018/2019> Grup B' border = '0' />
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 3: 3
Italia> Coppa Italia 2018/2019> 3. Babak  Italy>3. Round Coppa Italia 2018/2019> 3. Round' border = '0' />
19:00 Udinese Calcio - Sepak Bola Benevento 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
20:15 Genoa CFC - US Lecce 4: 0 (4: 0)
Jepang> Liga J1 2018  Japan> Liga J1 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Cherry Osaka 1: 1 (1: 1)
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 4: 2 (1: 0)
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 0: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Berlian Merah Urawa 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - V-Varen Nagasaki 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Glee Iwata 2: 1 (1: 0)
Jepang> Liga J2 2018  Japan> Liga J2 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 2: 1 (1: 0)
10:00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC 2: 3 (1: 0)
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga 0: 1 (0: 1)
10:00 Fukuoka Tawon - Mitos HollyHock 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC 0: 3 (0: 1)
11:00 Cabang Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 1: 2 (1: 2)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC 3: 5 (1: 2)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Burung pegar Okayama 4: 1 (0: 0)
Kazakhstan> Liga Premier 2018  Kazakhstan> Liga Premier 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Tobyl kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Caesar Kyzylorda 3: 1 (0: 0)
Lituania> A Lyga 2018  Lithuania> A Lyga 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 FK Palanga - FK Atlanta 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0: 2 (0: 0)
Luksemburg> Divisi Nasional 2018/2019  Luxembourg> Pembagian Nasional 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 2: 1
Meksiko> Pembukaan Divisi Pertama 2018/2019  Mexico> Divisi Pertama Apertura 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 1: 2 (0: 0)
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Klub Necaxa 2: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 Serigala BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 0 (0: 0)
Meksiko> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) Apertura 2018/2019  Mexico> Liga Promosi (2004-2020) Apertura 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:00 Penambang Zacatecas - FC Juárez 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 Atletik San Luis - Atletik Zacatepec 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Venados FC - Klub Celaya 1: 1 (0: 1)
Meksiko> Femenil Liga MX Wanita 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Femenil Liga MX Wanita 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Serigala BUAP 1: 0 (1: 0)
Meksiko> Pembukaan Pasukan Dasar U20 2018/2019  Mexico> Pembukaan Angkatan Dasar U20 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Serigala BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 3 (1: 2)
15:45 Klub Leon - Ayam Jantan Putih 0: 1 (0: 0)
jam lima sore CF America - CF Monterrey 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1: 0 (0: 0)
Meksiko> Pembukaan Pasukan Dasar U17 2018/2019  Mexico> Pembukaan Angkatan Dasar U17 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Klub Leon - Ayam Jantan Putih 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 CF America - CF Monterrey 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:00 Serigala BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 2 (0: 0)
Meksiko> Pembukaan Pasukan Dasar U15 2018/2019  Mexico> Pembukaan Angkatan Dasar U15 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Blue Cross - Serigala BUAP 4: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Klub Necaxa 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Monarcas Morelia - Ayam Jantan Putih 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3: 4 (2: 2)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF America 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Klub Tijuana - CD Veracruz 4: 1 (3: 0)
18:00 Klub Leon - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (1: 0)
Moldova> Divisi Nasional 2018  Moldova> Divisi Nasional 2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Dynamo Auto - FC Zaria 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1: 1 (1: 0)
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 0: 1 (0: 0)
jam lima sore OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belanda> Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Willem II - VVV Venlo 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Sittard keberuntungan 1: 1 (1: 0)
Makedonia Utara> 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Rabotnicki - FK Renova 3: 4 (1: 2)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2: 2 (0: 1)
Irlandia Utara> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Northern Ireland> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Tentara Salib FC - Ballymena United 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Kota Warrenpoint - Glenavon FC 2: 4 (1: 3)
Norwegia> Divisi 2 Departemen 1 2018  Norway> 2. Divisi Avdeling 1 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Hønefoss BK - JIKA tinggi 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 FK Mjølner - Penanya SK 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Bærum SK - Sepak Bola Elverum 1: 2 (1: 0)
Norwegia> Divisi 2 Departemen 2 2018  Norway> 2. Divisi Avdeling 2 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SK Vard - IL Hødd 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Arendal 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Sepak Bola Kjelsås - Flekkerøy IL 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Skeid Football 1: 0 (0: 0)
Norwegia> Toppserien Wanita 2018  Norway> Seri Wanita Top 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK 2: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo 1: 1 (0: 1)
Paraguay> Divisi Pertama 2018 Clausura  Paraguay> Klausa Primera División 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Klub Nasional - Deportivo Santaní 3: 1 (1: 0)
Peru> Divisi Pertama 2018 Apertura  Peru> Divisi Pertama 2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19:00 Olahraga Binasional - Olahraga Rosario 3: 1 (1: 1)
9:00 malam Universitas Teknik - United Merchants 2: 1 (1: 0)
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal 0: 1 (0: 0)
23:30 Olahraga Huancayo - Sport Boys 0: 0 (0: 0)
Polandia> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore Pogon Szczecin - KS Cracovia 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze 1: 1 (0: 1)
Polandia> Liga I 2018/2019  Poland> Liga I 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - FKS Stal Mielec 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:45 GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0: 0 (0: 0)
jam lima sore Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Penyamakan kulit di Krakow 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Hutan Niepołomice - Warta Poznań 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2: 1 (2: 1)
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Gks katowice 1: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Portugal> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:30 Vitoria Setúbal - CD Burung 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 CD Tondela - Belenenses 0: 1 (0: 0)
9:00 malam FC Porto - GD Chaves 5: 0 (3: 0)
Portugal> Liga Kedua 2018/2019  Portugal> Liga Kedua 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:15 GD Estoril - FC Porto B 4: 0 (2: 0)
jam lima sore SC Farense - FC Famalicão 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 2: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - Akademisi Coimbra 1: 1 (0: 1)
Qatar> Liga Bintang Qatar 2018/2019  Qatar> Liga Bintang Qatar 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:40 Al Duhail SC - Al Khor SC 6: 0 (2: 0)
Rumania> Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Hermannstadt 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Sepsis OSK - FC Politehnica Iași 3: 0 (1: 0)
Rusia> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Russia> Liga Premier 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - CSKA Moskow 1: 1 (0: 0)
jam lima sore Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 0: 1 (0: 1)
Skotlandia> Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 Jantung Midlothian - Celtic FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0: 1 (0: 0)
Skotlandia> Kejuaraan 2018/2019  Scotland> Kejuaraan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Ratu Selatan - Dundee United 1: 2 (0: 2)
Skotlandia> League One 2018/2019  Scotland> League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Skotlandia> Liga Dua 2018/2019  Scotland> Liga Dua 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Kota Elgin - Edinburgh City FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
Serbia> Liga Super 2018/2019  Serbia> Liga Super 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lucani 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:00 FC Rad Belgrade - Pekerja Surdulica 3: 1 (2: 1)
19:00 FC Macva Sabac - Vojvodina 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 OFK Bačka - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 1: 1 (0: 0)
Singapura> Liga Premier 2018  Singapore> Liga Premier 2018>' border = '0' />
13.15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 2: 2 (2: 2)
Slowakia> Liga Super 2018/2019  Slovakia> Liga Super 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 2: 2 (1: 1)
18:00 FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 2: 0 (1: 0)
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 NK Krško - NK Celje 1: 1 (1: 0)
Korea Selatan> K League 1 2018  South Korea> K League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2: 1 (1: 0)
Korea Selatan> K League 2 2018  South Korea> K League 2 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 0: 5 (0: 2)
11:00 FC Anyang - Warga Daejeon 0: 1 (0: 0)
Swedia> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
jam lima sore Örebro SK - JIKA Brommapojkarna 0: 1 (0: 0)
Swedia> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 IK Brage - Östers IF 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Varbergs Bois - AFC Eskilstuna 1: 1 (0: 1)
Swedia> Women Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Wanita Damallsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
IFK Kalmar - Vittsjö GIK 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:00 Växjö DFF - Linköpings FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Swiss> Liga Super 2018/2019  Switzerland> Liga Super 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Lugano - Klub Belalang Zurich 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 1: 5 (1: 3)
Swiss> Liga Tantangan 2018/2019  Switzerland> Liga Tantangan 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 2: 0 (1: 0)
jam lima sore FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1: 0 (0: 0)
Swiss> Liga Promosi 2018/2019  Switzerland> Liga Promosi 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Bavois 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Köniz - Stadion Nyonnais 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC YF / Juventus Zurich 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Zurich II - Yverdon-Sport FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:30 SC Brühl - SC Cham 4: 2 (2: 1)
16:30 FC Wohlen - Stadion Lausanne-Ouchy 3: 5 (0: 3)
Swiss> Swiss 1. Grup Liga 1 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Grup Liga 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Fribourg 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Naters 4: 0 (1: 0)
jam lima sore FC Meyrin - FC Thun II 2: 1 (1: 1)
jam lima sore FC Bulle - FC Lancy 2: 3 (1: 1)
jam lima sore BSC Young Boys II - FC Echallens 4: 2 (1: 1)
18:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3: 0 (2: 0)
Swiss> Swiss 1. Grup Liga 2 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Grup Liga 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bassecourt 3: 0
15:00 BSC Old Boys - SR Delémont 1: 2
15:00 FC Solothurn - Klub Belalang Zurich II 1: 1
15:00 Pindah 94 - SC Zofingen 2: 1
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Schötz 1: 2
Swiss> Swiss 1. Grup Liga 3 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Grup Liga 3 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Mendrisio 2: 1
15:00 FC Baden - FC Thalwil 2: 1
15:00 SV Höngg - UPS Eschen / Mauren 1: 3
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 0: 2
jam lima sore FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 3: 3
Turki> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa SK 2: 3 (1: 0)
17:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 2: 1 (2: 1)
Turki> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Adanaspor - Elazigspor 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Altay Izmir - Umraniyespor 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ukraina> Liga Premier 2018/2019  Ukraine> Liga Inggris 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4: 1 (0: 1)
Uruguay> Divisi Pertama 2018 Clausura  Uruguay> Klausa Primera División 2018>' border = '0' />
19:00 CA Cerro - Nasional 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 Balap - Torsi 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Athena 2: 2 (2: 2)
USA> Kejuaraan USL 2018  USA> Kejuaraan USL 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 New York RB II - Louisville City FC 4: 6 (2: 2)
01:30 Nashville SC - Ottawa Fury 2: 0 (1: 0)
AS> Liga Sepak Bola Wanita Nasional Wanita 2018  USA>
01:00 Bintang Merah Chicago - Keberanian NC 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Utah Royals FC - Pemerintahan Seattle 0: 1 (0: 0)
Uzbekistan> Liga Super 2018  Uzbekistan> Liga Super 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC AGMK 1: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Nasaf Karshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1: 4 (0: 1)
Venezuela> Divisi Pertama 2018 Clausura  Venezuela> Klausa Primera División 2018>' border = '0' />
20:30 Siswa dari Caracas - Atletik Venezuela 1: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
22:45 Portugis FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Monagas - Zulia FC 1: 0 (0: 0)